If you want your voice to be heard, get involved.

MMOP Minister Schedule by Month

February 22nd - 4pm Mass

EMs - Rena DeRosa                                 Head EM - Paul DeRosa                             Lector - Joyce Anguish

          Pat McCullough

February 23rd - 7:30am Mass

EMs - Tina Morrino                                 Head EM - Carol Leveillee                          Lector - Edith Hoffman

          Joe Buzzelli

February 23rd - 11am Mass

EMs - Angela Thens                                Head EM - Stacie Holsopple                       Lector - Mary Madison

          Mary Ann Opatt

February 26th - 9am Mass - ASH WEDNESDAY - Father Coine

Ashes - Paul DeRosa                               Head EM - Edna Lemiska                            Lector - Edith Hoffman

              Rena DeRosa

Communion - Paula Fink

                         Ed Joyner

February 26th - 7pm Mass - ASH WEDNESDAY Father Blakely

Ashes - Linda Sapienza                           Head EM -Carol Leveillee                            Lector - Larry Bucci

              Ronnie Smith

Communion - Karen Hurley

                         Stacie Holsopple             

February 29th - 4 pm Mass

EMs - Ronnie Smith                                Head EM - Carol Leveillee                           Lector - Pat Stamidis

          Mary Madison

 

 

March 1st - 7:30am Mass

EMs - Tina Morroni                                Head EM - Edna Lemiska                             Lector - Ed Joyner

          Donna Dickey

March 1st - 11am Mass

EMs - Paula Fink                                     Head EM - Harry Deal                                  Lector - Larry Bucci

          Mary Ann Opatt

March 7th - 4pm Mass

EMs - Rena DeRosa                                 Head EM - Paul DeRosa                              Lector - Mary Madison

           Pat McCullough

March 8th - 7:30am Mass

EMs - Donna Cirino                                 Head EM -Carol Leveillee                            Lector - Don Clark

           Steve Cirino

March 8th - 11am Mass

EMs - Angela Thens                                  Head EM - Stacie Holsoppple                    Lector - Coleen Messics

           Mary Anderson

March 14th - 4pm Mass

EMs - Claudette Williams                          Head EM - Ronnie Smith                            Lector - Joyce Anguish

           Don Gessner

March 15th - 7:30am Mass

EMs - Tina Morroni                                     Head EM - Carol Leveillee                          Lector - Don Clark

           Gretchen Taylor

March 15th - 11am Mass

EMs - Max Pedergnana                               Head EM - Harry Deal                                Lector - Edith Hoffman

           Karen Hurley

March 21st - 4pm Mass

EMs - Rena DeRosa                                     Head EM - Paul DeRosa                             Lector - Pat Stamidis

           Claudette Williams

March 22nd - 7:30am Mass

EMs - Donna Cirino                                     Head EM - Edna Lemiska                          Lector - Ed Joyner

           Steve Cirino

March 22nd - 11am Mass

EMs - Angela Thens                                     Head EM - Carol Leveillee                          Lector - Edith Hoffman

           Jan Mangold

March 28th - 4pm Mass

EMs - Ronnie Smith                                      Head EM - Rena DeRosa                           Lector - Paul DeRosa

           Paula Fink

March 29th - 7:30am Mass

EMs - Mary Ann Opatt                                  Head EM - Edna Lemiska                          Lector - Ed Joyner

           Eileen Polini

March 29th - 11am Mass

EMs - Don Gessner                                        Head EM - Harry Deal                                Lector - Pat Stamidis

           Max Pedergnana